Programma

Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
29 nov 20:10 Berkel VR3 Blijdorp VR1
30 nov 18:30 Blijdorp MO15-1 Zwaluwen MO15-1
30 nov 18:30 Blijdorp MO13-1 Graaf W II VAC MO13-1
2 dec 20:00 Blijdorp 35+1 Alexandria'66 35+1
2 dec 20:30 CKC 35+1 Blijdorp 35+1
2 dec 21:00 Blijdorp 35+1 Zestienhoven 35+2
2 dec 21:00 Blijdorp 2 (zaal) NOCKralingen 2 (zaal)
2 dec 22:00 DCV 35+1 Blijdorp 35+1
3 dec 8:30 Blijdorp JO15-4 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO15-3
3 dec 8:30 Blijdorp JO13-2 Nieuwerkerk JO13-7
3 dec 8:30 BZC / Zuiderpark JO12-1 Blijdorp JO12-2
3 dec 8:30 Blijdorp JO11-4 Hermes DVS JO11-2
3 dec 8:30 Blijdorp JO10-4 TOGB JO10-7
3 dec 8:30 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO9-1 Blijdorp JO9-4
3 dec 8:30 RVV Overschie JO9-1 Blijdorp JO9-5
3 dec 8:30 Blijdorp JO8-2 VFC JO8-2
3 dec 8:30 Blijdorp JO8-3 BVCB JO8-2
3 dec 8:30 Blijdorp JO8-4 PPSC JO8-2
3 dec 8:30 Blijdorp JO8-5 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO8-2
3 dec 8:30 Lekkerkerk MO11-1 Blijdorp MO11-2
3 dec 8:45 Soccer Boys JO11-2 Blijdorp JO11-1
3 dec 8:45 IFC MO13-1 Blijdorp MO13-1
3 dec 9:00 Ommoord, sv JO8-1 Blijdorp JO8-1
3 dec 9:30 DRL JO10-1 Blijdorp JO10-1
3 dec 9:30 Blijdorp JO10-2 CWO JO10-2
3 dec 9:30 Blijdorp JO10-5 HBSS JO10-1
3 dec 9:30 Blijdorp JO9-1 Zestienhoven JO9-1
3 dec 9:30 Blijdorp JO9-3 BVCB JO9-4
3 dec 9:45 Smitshoek JO9-4 Blijdorp JO9-2
3 dec 9:50 Blijdorp JO12-4 VOC JO12-5
3 dec 9:50 Blijdorp MO11-1 PPSC MO11-2
3 dec 10:00 Hermes DVS JO15-2 Blijdorp JO15-2
3 dec 10:00 VFC JO12-1 Blijdorp JO12-1
3 dec 10:00 DVO '32 JO10-1 Blijdorp JO10-3
3 dec 10:00 Blijdorp MO17-2 Hillegersberg, vv MO17-1
3 dec 10:00 DCV MO13-1 Blijdorp MO13-2
3 dec 10:10 Blijdorp JO15-1 Hermes DVS JO15-1
3 dec 10:15 Overmaas JO15-2 Blijdorp JO15-3
3 dec 10:30 GLZ Delfshaven, rvv JO11-1 Blijdorp JO11-2
3 dec 10:45 Blijdorp 3 SVS 3
3 dec 11:00 Victoria'04 MO15-1 Blijdorp MO15-2
3 dec 11:15 Blijdorp JO12-3 Steeds Hooger JO12-1
3 dec 11:15 Blijdorp JO11-3 Barendrecht JO11-7
3 dec 11:30 S.V. Den Hoorn JO17-2 Blijdorp JO17-2
3 dec 11:45 Blijdorp 2 Kethel Spaland, vv 2
3 dec 11:45 Blijdorp JO19-1 Slikkerveer JO19-1
3 dec 12:00 Nieuwenhoorn MO17-1 Blijdorp MO17-1
3 dec 12:15 Berkel JO17-1 Blijdorp JO17-1
3 dec 12:45 Blijdorp 4 VVOR 4
3 dec 12:45 Blijdorp MO15-1 Smitshoek MO15-1
3 dec 13:40 Blijdorp JO17-3 NSVV JO17-2
3 dec 14:00 BVCB JO19-4 Blijdorp JO19-2
3 dec 14:00 msv De Betrokken Spartaan JO13-3 Blijdorp JO13-1
3 dec 14:20 Blijdorp MO20-1 Rohda '76 MO20-1
3 dec 14:30 Blijdorp 1 Rotterdam United 1
3 dec 14:45 Blijdorp 5 SVV 2
3 dec 15:30 Blijdorp O23-1 Alexandria'66 O23-1
3 dec 16:00 Zestienhoven 4 Blijdorp 7
3 dec 16:15 Blijdorp VR1 DSVP VR4
3 dec 17:30 TOGB 5 Blijdorp 8
4 dec 10:15 Antibarbari 5 (zon) Blijdorp 2 (zon)
4 dec 10:30 Blijdorp 35+1 (zon) HOV/DJSCR 35+3 (zon)
4 dec 11:30 S.V. Den Hoorn 4 (zon) Blijdorp 3 (zon)
4 dec 12:00 Overmaas 4 (zon) Blijdorp 5 (zon)
4 dec 12:30 Blijdorp 4 (zon) Wippolder 8 (zon)
Bekijk meer
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!