Mannen Zaal beker recreatie 2e ronde Groep 2 01

Mannen Zaal beker recreatie 2e ronde Groep 2 01

Team G P
1 OACN-Boys 7 (zaal) 1 3
2 Margriet 5 (zaal) 1 3
3 Alexandria'66 4 (zaal) 1 3
4 Groenoord ZVV 1 (zaal) 1 3
5 Brielle, VV 2 (zaal) 1 3
6 Stanga 8 (zaal) 1 3
7 Ommoord, sv 1 (zaal) 1 3
8 Brielle, VV 4 (zaal) 1 3
9 ASW 5 (zaal) 1 3
10 HBS 2 (zaal) 1 3
11 TPP/Feyenoord Futsal 17 (zaal) 1 3
12 Stanga 7 (zaal) 1 3
13 ZVV Den Haag 15 (zaal) 1 3
14 OACN-Boys 5 (zaal) 1 3
15 WICO 2 (zaal) 1 3
16 SJZ 4 (zaal) 1 3
17 ASW 10 (zaal) 1 3
18 Voorschoten`97 1 (zaal) 1 3
19 Loosduinen 1 (zaal) 1 3
20 Woubrugge 3 (zaal) 1 3
21 ZVOB 6 (zaal) 1 3
22 Rotterdamse Studenten 8 (zaal) 1 1
23 TPP/Feyenoord Futsal 16 (zaal) 1 1
24 ASW 7 (zaal) 1 1
25 GZV Watergras 6 (zaal) 1 1
26 Spartaan'20 1 (zaal) 1 1
27 VOC 4 (zaal) 1 1
28 ASW 8 (zaal) 1 1
29 RVC '33 1 (zaal) 1 1
30 WIA 28 (zaal) 1 1
31 WIA 29 (zaal) 1 1
32 VUC 1 (zaal) 1 1
33 ZVV Den Haag 19 (zaal) 1 1
34 ADIO 1 (zaal) 0 0
35 Alexandria'66 3 (zaal) 0 0
36 All Green's 2 (zaal) 0 0
37 ASW 6 (zaal) 0 0
38 ASW 9 (zaal) 0 0
39 dvv Delft 1 (zaal) 0 0
40 dvv Delft 4 (zaal) 0 0
41 ESTO 2 (zaal) 0 0
42 Exact 1 (zaal) 0 0
43 Full Speed 1 (zaal) 0 0
44 Hazerswoudse Boys 1 (zaal) 0 0
45 Lugdunum 5 (zaal) 0 0
46 MSV '71 1 (zaal) 0 0
47 Nootdorp 2 (zaal) 0 0
48 Rijneveen, rsv 1 (zaal) 0 0
49 Rijnstreek 1 (zaal) 0 0
50 RKDEO 2 (zaal) 0 0
51 RKDEO 4 (zaal) 0 0
52 RKDEO 5 (zaal) 0 0
53 Rotterdamse Studenten 11 (zaal) 0 0
54 Rotterdamse Studenten 12 (zaal) 0 0
55 RVC '33 2 (zaal) 0 0
56 Semper Altius 2 (zaal) 0 0
57 SEV 2 (zaal) 0 0
58 Stanga 11 (zaal) 0 0
59 Stanga 9 (zaal) 0 0
60 Tutor 6 (zaal) 0 0
61 Tutor 7 (zaal) 0 0
62 VELO 3 (zaal) 0 0
63 Vitesse Delft 4 (zaal) 0 0
64 VNI 1 (zaal) 0 0
65 Wateringse Veld Kranenburg 1 (zaal) 0 0
66 Westlandia 2 (zaal) 0 0
67 WIA 15 (zaal) 0 0
68 WIA 19 (zaal) 0 0
69 WICO 3 (zaal) 0 0
70 Wilhelmus 1 (zaal) 0 0
71 Wippolder 1 (zaal) 0 0
72 Wippolder 2 (zaal) 0 0
73 ZVV Den Haag 14 (zaal) 0 0
74 ZVV Den Haag 16 (zaal) 0 0
75 ZVV Den Haag 17 (zaal) 0 0
76 ZVV Den Haag 18 (zaal) 0 0
77 ZVV Den Haag 25 (zaal) 0 0
78 Zwaluwen 1 (zaal) 0 0
79 Blijdorp 2 (zaal) 0 0
80 Bax-Zeefdrukkerij 1 (zaal) 1 0
81 OACN-Boys 11 (zaal) 1 0
82 WIA 21 (zaal) 1 0
83 ZVOB 7 (zaal) 1 0
84 Stompwijk'92 5 (zaal) 1 0
85 GZV Watergras 4 (zaal) 1 0
86 Haagse Hout 1 (zaal) 1 0
87 VELO 2 (zaal) 1 0
88 ZVV Den Haag 24 (zaal) 1 0
89 OACN-Boys 9 (zaal) 1 0
90 ADIO 2 (zaal) 1 0
91 Multicult 9 (zaal) 1 0
92 TransvaliaZW 1 (zaal) 1 0
93 VNI 2 (zaal) 1 0
94 WICO 1 (zaal) 1 0
95 OACN-Boys 6 (zaal) 1 0
96 Wateringse Veld Kranenburg 2 (zaal) 1 0
97 HWD 4 (zaal) 1 0
98 Rotterdamse Studenten 7 (zaal) 1 0
99 Brielle, VV 3 (zaal) 1 0
100 Groenoord ZVV 2 (zaal) 1 0
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!