Mannen Zaal beker recreatie 1e ronde Groep 1 3

Mannen Zaal beker recreatie 1e ronde Groep 1 3

Team G P
1 All Green's 2 (zaal) 1 3
2 HBSS 8 (zaal) 1 3
3 Brielle, VV 1 (zaal) 1 3
4 VOC 3 (zaal) 1 3
5 NOCKralingen 4 (zaal) 1 3
6 All Green's 3 (zaal) 1 3
7 OACN-Boys 3 (zaal) 1 3
8 Drenkwaard 2 (zaal) 1 3
9 WIA 18 (zaal) 1 3
10 Alexandria'66 5 (zaal) 1 3
11 Kethel Spaland, vv 1 (zaal) 1 3
12 z.v.v Olympia GO 2 (zaal) 1 3
13 WIA 6 (zaal) 1 3
14 Futsal Rotterdam 14 (zaal) 1 3
15 Groenoord ZVV 2 (zaal) 1 3
16 Alexandria'66 3 (zaal) 1 3
17 Futsal Rotterdam 12 (zaal) 1 3
18 WIA 17 (zaal) 1 3
19 Alexandria'66 2 (zaal) 1 3
20 Margriet H1 (zaal) 1 3
21 WIA 2 (zaal) 1 3
22 Ommoord, sv 1 (zaal) 1 3
23 Brielle, VV 2 (zaal) 1 3
24 Groenoord ZVV 3 (zaal) 1 3
25 Kethel Spaland, vv 2 (zaal) 1 3
26 Rotterdamse Studenten 5 (zaal) 1 3
27 WIA 14 (zaal) 1 3
28 Groenoord ZVV 1 (zaal) 1 3
29 WIA 21 (zaal) 1 3
30 ZVOB 2 (zaal) 1 3
31 WIA 4 (zaal) 1 3
32 GLZ Delfshaven, rvv 2 (zaal) 1 3
33 Brielle, VV 3 (zaal) 1 3
34 Drenkwaard 1 (zaal) 1 3
35 Alexandria'66 H2 (zaal) 1 3
36 Futsal Rotterdam 13 (zaal) 1 3
37 Rotterdamse Studenten 13 (zaal) 1 3
38 VOC 1 (zaal) 1 3
39 HBSS 6 (zaal) 1 3
40 Rhoon H1 (zaal) 1 3
41 Tutor 7 (zaal) 1 3
42 Futsal Rotterdam 8 (zaal) 1 3
43 NOCKralingen 5 (zaal) 1 3
44 VOC 2 (zaal) 1 3
45 WIA H2 (zaal) 1 3
46 WIA 15 (zaal) 1 3
47 WIA 13 (zaal) 1 3
48 OACN-Boys 10 (zaal) 1 3
49 Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport H1 (zaal) 1 3
50 WIA H1 (zaal) 1 3
51 Futsal Rotterdam 7 (zaal) 1 3
52 Rotterdamse Studenten 6 (zaal) 1 3
53 WIA 8 (zaal) 1 3
54 WIA 7 (zaal) 1 3
55 WIA 20 (zaal) 1 3
56 ZVOB 4 (zaal) 1 3
57 Futsal Rotterdam 10 (zaal) 1 3
58 Deltasport 3 (zaal) 1 1
59 WIA 3 (zaal) 1 1
60 OACN-Boys 4 (zaal) 1 1
61 ZVOB 3 (zaal) 1 1
62 All Green's 1 (zaal) 0 0
63 Futsal Rotterdam 9 (zaal) 0 0
64 HWD 1 (zaal) 0 0
65 NOCKralingen 2 (zaal) 0 0
66 Ommoord, sv 3 (zaal) 0 0
67 Ommoord, sv 2 (zaal) 1 0
68 HBSS 9 (zaal) 1 0
69 NOCKralingen 3 (zaal) 1 0
70 ZVOB 6 (zaal) 1 0
71 Rotterdamse Studenten 7 (zaal) 1 0
72 WIA 22 (zaal) 1 0
73 WIA 5 (zaal) 1 0
74 HBSS 5 (zaal) 1 0
75 PPSC H4 (zaal) 1 0
76 z.v.v Olympia GO 3 (zaal) 1 0
77 Rotterdamse Studenten 11 (zaal) 1 0
78 LMO H1 (zaal) 1 0
79 Groenoord ZVV H3 (zaal) 1 0
80 OACN-Boys H2 (zaal) 1 0
81 HBSS 7 (zaal) 1 0
82 Rotterdamse Studenten 4 (zaal) 1 0
83 TransvaliaZW 1 (zaal) 1 0
84 WIA 16 (zaal) 1 0
85 Rotterdamse Studenten 12 (zaal) 1 0
86 RVV Overschie 3 (zaal) 1 0
87 OACN-Boys 7 (zaal) 1 0
88 OACN-Boys 9 (zaal) 1 0
89 Spartaan'20 1 (zaal) 1 0
90 WIA 19 (zaal) 1 0
91 WIA 23 (zaal) 1 0
92 WIA 9 (zaal) 1 0
93 WICO H1 (zaal) 1 0
94 Margriet 4 (zaal) 1 0
95 WIA 11 (zaal) 1 0
96 z.v.v Olympia GO 4 (zaal) 1 0
97 NOCKralingen H1 (zaal) 1 0
98 OACN-Boys 6 (zaal) 1 0
99 GLZ Delfshaven, rvv 3 (zaal) 1 0
100 Rotterdamse Studenten 10 (zaal) 1 0
101 WICO 1 (zaal) 1 0
102 OACN-Boys H1 (zaal) 1 0
103 Rotterdamse Studenten 8 (zaal) 1 0
104 Rotterdamse Studenten 9 (zaal) 1 0
105 Blijdorp 2 (zaal) 1 0
106 Alexandria'66 H1 (zaal) 1 0
107 WICO H2 (zaal) 1 0
108 Alexandria'66 H3 (zaal) 1 0
109 Groenoord ZVV H4 (zaal) 1 0
110 RVV Overschie 2 (zaal) 1 0
111 WIA H3 (zaal) 1 0
112 WICO H3 (zaal) 1 0
113 Brielle, VV 4 (zaal) 1 0
114 Alexandria'66 7 (zaal) 1 0
115 Groenoord ZVV H7 (zaal) 1 0
116 Zinkwegse Boys H1 (zaal) 1 0
117 ZVOB 5 (zaal) 1 0
118 OACN-Boys 8 (zaal) 1 0
119 Drenkwaard 3 (zaal) 1 0
120 Alexandria'66 4 (zaal) 1 0
121 VVOR H1 (zaal) 1 0
122 OACN-Boys H3 (zaal) 1 0
123 Groenoord ZVV H6 (zaal) 1 0
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!